Our services:

Design

Let’s us help you design your cabling project.


Voice and Data Network Cabling

Voice/Data Network Installation (Cat 5, Cat5e, and Cat 6 wiring)


Fiber Optics

Single mode, Multimode, Fiber Optic Testing & Terminations ( ST – SC – LC – MTRJ )


Moving Services

We will move your cabling and equipment to the new location.

Fiber Optic Termination, Certification & Testing

– Single Mode Fiber
– Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cabling
– Fiber Optic Cable Testing & Certification
-Terminations (ST – SC – LC – MTRJ connectors)
– Fiber Optic Backbones
– Fiber Optc Dmark/ Dmarc – Extensions
– Terminations (ST – SC – LC – MTRJ connectors)
Underground Fiber Between Buildings (Trenched in Conduit, Aerial Installations)

Structured Voice & Data Network Cabling

– Cabling
– Data Network Wiring & Cabling
– Cat 5e, Cat 6, Optical Fiber – Installation
– Wire Management
– Patch Panel Termination
– Testing
– Certification

Service Area

We proudly server City of Chicago and Aurora, Joliet, Naperville,, Cicero, Evanston, Arlington Heights, Schaumburg, Bolingbrook, Palatine, Skokie, Tinley Park, Des Plaines, and Wheaton.